Nachname Vorname Titel Verein Fed. DWZ ELO Turnierklasse
1 Stillger Bernhard FM Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. GER 2238 2233 39. Münsterland Open
2 Quante Lennart SK Münster 2105 2070 39. Münsterland Open
3 Partzsch Lukas SC Matt im Park Ffm GER 2071 2119 39. Münsterland Open
4 Jungbluth Michael Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 2003 2036 39. Münsterland Open
5 Winterberg Andreas Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. GER 1997 1971 39. Münsterland Open
6 Klaska Philipp Leon Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER 1987 1993 39. Münsterland Open
7 Jansen Dirk Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. GER 1985 2083 39. Münsterland Open
8 Dumjahn Carsten SK Johanneum Eppendorf GER 1962 2009 39. Münsterland Open
9 Gallasch Robin Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. GER 1951 2015 39. Münsterland Open
10 Möller Maurin SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. GER 1922 1784 39. Münsterland Open
11 Bade Hans-Jürgen SV Hellern GER 1912 1980 39. Münsterland Open
12 Winkler Yonathan Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. GER 1890 1748 39. Münsterland Open
13 Müdder Melanie Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. GER 1889 1833 39. Münsterland Open
14 Grosser Jürgen SV Hellern GER 1885 1914 39. Münsterland Open
15 Dordevic Tom Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER 1861 1795 39. Münsterland Open
16 Carmesin Leon Lucas Finn Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. GER 1860 1913 39. Münsterland Open
17 Distelrath Oliver Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1858 1913 39. Münsterland Open
18 Schütt Norbert SV Hellern 1845 1791 39. Münsterland Open
19 Koch Till Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1812 1814 39. Münsterland Open
20 Wallhof Dieter Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V. GER 1804 1902 39. Münsterland Open
21 Leimkühler Dirk Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V. GER 1798 1850 39. Münsterland Open
22 Bartsch Jan Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e. V. GER 1797 1845 39. Münsterland Open
23 Nebel Uwe SG Drewer 54 1796 1805 39. Münsterland Open
24 Spangenberg Victor Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. GER 1795 0 39. Münsterland Open
25 Tober Julian Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1795 1789 39. Münsterland Open
26 Herold Hansjoerg SV 23 Böckingen GER 1794 1866 39. Münsterland Open
27 Bigott Martin Schachklub Köln-Südwest 1787 1794 39. Münsterland Open
28 Nowicki Heiko Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1787 2064 39. Münsterland Open
29 Freiknecht Holger SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid GER 1784 1916 39. Münsterland Open
30 Sereda Yaroslava SG Solingen 1749 1698 39. Münsterland Open
31 Botvinnik Alexey Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. GER 1724 1813 39. Münsterland Open
32 Hagenhoff Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1723 1848 39. Münsterland Open
33 Schulz Dennis SV Rochade Eving 25/64 GER 1713 1599 39. Münsterland Open
34 Bahr Maximilian Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten GER 1711 0 39. Münsterland Open
35 Steinke Hans-Jörg Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. GER 1660 1730 30. Challengers
36 Nhan Jinhon Raymon Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. GER 1654 1518 39. Münsterland Open
37 Boldt Kai-Ulrich SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim GER 1633 1773 39. Münsterland Open
38 Wadiei Soroush SC Fulda GER 1632 1592 39. Münsterland Open
39 Gregorius Hubert Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. GER 1631 0 30. Challengers
40 Topal Batuhan Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 GER 1617 0 39. Münsterland Open
41 Lang Nico Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V. GER 1616 1863 39. Münsterland Open
42 Wittek Felix Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e. V. GER 1585 1396 39. Münsterland Open
43 Atar Efecan Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. GER 1582 1463 39. Münsterland Open
44 Nitsch Christopher Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1577 1597 30. Challengers
45 Nhan Jiehou Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. GER 1575 1378 39. Münsterland Open
46 Fischer Paul Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. GER 1568 1814 30. Challengers
47 Stegemann Sven Schachverein Türme Billerbeck e. V. GER 1543 0 30. Challengers
48 Zeleny Luca Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1525 1715 30. Challengers
49 Bellmann Herbert TV Mehrhoog 1513 0 30. Challengers
50 Pihlajamäki Niklas FIN 1507 0 39. Münsterland Open
51 Mense Petra Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. GER 1480 1603 30. Challengers
52 Teng David Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 GER 1475 1423 39. Münsterland Open
53 Fürhoff Simone Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. GER 1467 1572 39. Münsterland Open
54 Stuck Michel SK Frankenthal GER 1421 1414 30. Challengers
55 Völker Werner SG Siebengebirge GER 1415 1403 30. Challengers
56 Albersmann René Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e. V. GER 1409 0 39. Münsterland Open
57 Lindstädt Erik Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1393 1477 30. Challengers
58 Heidemann Kristjan Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. GER 1366 0 30. Challengers
59 Pennekamp Christoph Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V. GER 1363 1546 39. Münsterland Open
60 Werner Andreas Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. 1363 0 30. Challengers
61 Olbrich Leonard Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. - 1357 0 39. Münsterland Open
62 Stammen York LSV Turm Lippstadt 1352 0 30. Challengers
63 Nguyen Augustin Thuan SV Osnabrück von 1919 - 1344 0 30. Challengers
64 Döpmann Christoph Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin GER 1322 1501 30. Challengers
65 Nioduschewski Nils Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1308 1525 30. Challengers
66 Goerigk Uwe Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V. GER 1303 0 30. Challengers
67 Knott Karl-Heinz Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. V. GER 1228 1323 30. Challengers
68 Saltenbrock Theodor osv osnabrück 1203 0 30. Challengers
69 Kleine Jelte SK Blauer Springer Paderborn GER 1186 0 39. Münsterland Open
70 D'Alonzo Juan-Pablo Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1132 1280 30. Challengers
71 Nhan Jiewen Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. - 1073 0 39. Münsterland Open
72 Krawiec Jan Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 1058 1381 30. Challengers
73 Gruen Jenny Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. - 1036 0 30. Challengers
74 Atar Semih Akif Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. GER 1000 0 30. Challengers
75 Mallek Peter Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 929 1148 30. Challengers
76 Heckmann Nick Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e. V. GER 860 0 30. Challengers
77 Schnelting Michael SK Werne 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
78 Sobolevsky Leonid IM SV Breitenworbis 0 2180 39. Münsterland Open
79 Schulz Angelika 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
80 Günther Lars 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
81 Picatoste Sergio Club Escacs Sant Andreu Barcelona ESP 0 1863 39. Münsterland Open
82 Eefting Martijn ENG 0 1762 39. Münsterland Open
83 Cetin Aaron Josef Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. - 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
84 Ergen Selcan TUR 0 0 30. Challengers
85 Müller Martin GER 0 2066 39. Münsterland Open
86 Buchäckert Jürgen 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
87 Kanana Ziad SK-Bern SUI 0 1757 39. Münsterland Open
88 Botvinnik Julius 0 0 30. Challengers
89 Staudt Merle Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. - 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
90 Schymetzko Tim Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. - 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
91 Menzhi Mohammed Reda SK32 Münster 0 0 39. Münsterland Open
92 Goerigk Nicole Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V. - 0 0 30. Challengers